ეს პრობლემა მოგვარებული არ არის.
ადმინისტრაციის წარმომადგენელი: თბილისის მერია
ქალაქი / უბანი: ძველი თბილისი

Sidewalk blocked by street vendor esp for disabled. How to load a photo???

Gogebashvili has no more than 3 or 4 stretches of 30m for pedestrians, otherwise we have to criss-cross the street to find places to walk. The street has heavy traffic and is dangerous. Several building sites block half the sidewalk and even municipal garbage blocks half the sidewalk in front of the children's kindergarten so it is impossible for a child stroller to pass without going in the street! Disabled (see photo) almost fall into the street near the Spar because of the illegal vendor who takes up the sidewalk.
There is also a deep and unprotected hole into the gutter at number 25 approx, where a child or pet could fall and not be found. PLEASE FIX OUR STREET for pedestrians to avoid the heavy traffic!!!Q

კატეგორია:ტრანსპორტის ან ქვეითების უსაფრთხოება
ქუჩის მისამართი:Gogebashvili next to Spar super market
ატვირთა: Englishmakescents


გამომწერები 1
გამოიწერე

ამობეჭდე ფლაერი რათა სხვებს შეატყობინოთ ამ პრობლემის შესახებ.

შეურაცხმყოფელია? შეუფერებელია? შეგვატყობინეთ!


განახლების მიწოდება

გთხოვთ გაითვალისწინოთ, რომ განახლებები არ ეგზავნება ქალაქის ადმინისტრაციას.

გთხოვთ შეხვიდეთ თქვენს ანგარიშში განახლების განსათავსებლად

როგორ განვათავსოთ პრობლემა

  1. მთავარ გვერდზე აირჩიეთ თქვენი ქალაქი
  2. შეიყვანეთ თქვენი მისამართი
  3. იისფერი მარკერი დასვით რუკაზე პრობლების ადგილას
  4. შეიყვანეთ პრობლემის დეტალები
  5. ატვირთეთ პრობლემის სურათი (არსებობის შემთხვევაში)
  6. ჩვენ მას თქვენი სახელით ქალაქის ადმინისტრაციას ვუგზავნით